-
  • Fatima Hospital
  • 2332554
  • 35-C, Maha Ngr, Nishatganj, Lucknow - 226006
  • Lucknow

Send your Review to Dr Abhaya Yadav

Write a Review and we will make sure it Reaches to " Dr Abhaya Yadav " on postcard with your photograph.

Reviews of

RACHNA TIWARI

Reviewed

Wednesday, March 1, 2017

Dr Sushmita Shah( MS, DNB) provides consultation for expectant mothers pregnant women and women with high risk pregnancies at fatima has worked as partner to Dr Kamboj another stalwart in the field. She is very genuine doctor and does not do unnecessary surgery. u can see her in private opd if u dont want to wait in line in fatima . for mahanagar opd-05224079333 ,burlington opd( opposite ratan square)-9335903547

How Useful was this Review?

  • 50%
  • 25%
  • 25%
  • 0%
 

Hospital NameDoctor NameContact No.Ratings
ACUPUNCTURE CLINIC 9839670883
Ajanta Hospital Dr. Anil Khanna 2462335
Al-Ameen Hospital 22260882
Arya Hosiptal 9729336180
Astha Clinic 2358960
Avadh Hospital & Heart Centre 9335902548
Avadh Hospital - Lucknow Mr. Satendra 2461116
Balganj Hospital & Maternity Centre Mr Sadab 9389047216
Balrampur Hospital 2624040
Bangalore Hospital 9900166237
Biraj Maternity & Child Care 2434282
Chandra Mother and Eye Care 2397677
CHARITABLE HOMOEOPATHIC CANCER HOSPITAL 9956812198
Child Care 2611 1509 ?
Chiraiu Mother And Child Care centr 244070219
Chubby Cheeks Day Care Centre 3240 0444 ?
Civil hosp 2320102
Complete Child Clinic
Cure N Cure Children Clinic 9811644320
Docland Service Ltd
Page 1 of 4    1  2  3  4 Next »

To,

I am Very Satisfied and Happy With , i would love to recommend them to all my friends and family

Anshuman Maini Date:20/12/14

"Sample Postcard"


Baby photo contest

Winners of Contest from week 09/10/2017 To 15/10/2017

0 To 1 Year Contest
1 To 2 Year Contest
2 Years And Above Contest
Click here to enroll your kid